Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
TDU21 18:00
Goteborg U21
vs
Norrby IF U21
-
MASL 19:15
[9] Melaka FA
vs
Selangor FA [6]
+1/4 -
GHCLB 20:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanov
vs
Yenisey
-
- 20:30
Gaziantep B.B
vs
Gabala FC
-
- 21:00
Din. Moscow
vs
Rubin Kazan
-
UZBA 21:00
[3] Sogdiana Jizzakh
vs
Qyzylqum [6]
-1/2 -
CAFCOS 22:00
Angola
vs
Comoros
-1/2 -
GHCLB 22:00
Voluntari
vs
Hap. Beer Sheva
+1/2 -
- 22:00
Vorwarts Steyr
vs
Zwickau
-
- 22:00
Servette
vs
Annecy FC
-
- 22:00
Maccabi TA
vs
Lok. Zagreb
-1/4 -
- 22:00
Slovacko
vs
Fotbal Trinec
-1 3/4 -
- 22:00
Levski Sofia
vs
Etar
-
TDU21 22:00
Mjallby U21
vs
Osters U21
-
- 22:00
Trelleborgs U21
vs
Landskrona U21
-
UZBA 22:00
[8] Olympic FK
vs
Navbahor [1]
+1/2 -
GHCLB 22:30
Kisvarda FC
vs
AEK Larnaka
-1/4 -
FINB 22:30
[1] TPS Turku
vs
KTP Kotka [2]
-1/2 -
C1 23:00
[26] Pyunik
vs
CFR Cluj [3]
+1 -
GHCLB 23:00
Warta Poznan
vs
Aalborg BK
+1/2 -
- 23:00
Triglav
vs
HNK Rijeka
+2 1/4 -
- 23:00
Sandhausen
vs
Astoria Walldorf
-2 1/2 -
- 23:00
Slavia Praha
vs
Rapid Bucuresti
-
- 23:00
Vik.Plzen
vs
Botosani
-1/2 -
- 23:00
Rapid Bucuresti
vs
Slavia Praha
+1 -
EGYC 23:00
Semouha Club
vs
Kafr Al Sheikh
-1 3/4 -
GHCLB 23:30
V. Aschaffenburg
vs
Ein.Frankfurt
+3 -
- 23:30
CM Celje
vs
Sarajevo
-
- 23:30
Young Boys
vs
Dinamo Kiev
+0 -
- 23:59
Bolton
vs
Stockport
-
C1 00:00
[22] Malmo
vs
Vikingur Rey. [38]
-1 1/2 -
C3 00:00
Gzira Utd
vs
AC d.Escaldes
-1/2 -
- 00:00
St Joseph's (GIB)
vs
Larne
+1/4 -
CAFW 00:00
[A-3] Burkina Faso Nữ
vs
Senegal Nữ [A-1]
+1 1/4 -
GHCLB 00:00
Heerenveen
vs
TOP Oss
-1 1/4 -
TDB 00:00
[16] Orgryte
vs
Orebro [10]
-1/2 -
- 00:00
[2] Halmstads
vs
Jonkopings [14]
-1 1/4 -
JORA 00:30
[4] Moghayer Al Sarhan
vs
Wehdat Amman [3]
+1 1/4 -
C1 00:45
[20] Ludogorets
vs
Sutjeska [34]
-2 -
- 01:00
[35] The New Saints
vs
Linfield [19]
-1/2 -
- 01:00
[16] Lech Poznan
vs
Karabakh Agdam [15]
-1/2 -
- 01:00
KF Ballkani
vs
Zalgiris [39]
+1/4 -
ICEB 01:00
[1] UMF Selfoss
vs
Vestri [9]
-1/4 -
- 01:00
[10] Thor Akureyri
vs
Knat. Vesturbaejar [11]
-3/4 -
C1 01:30
[30] Shamrock Rovers
vs
Hibernians Paola [11]
-1 1/2 -
GHCLB 01:30
East Fife
vs
Hearts
-
- 01:30
Alloa Athletic
vs
Queen's Park
+1/4 -
- 01:30
Dunfermline
vs
Kilmarnock
-
C1 01:45
[32] Shkupi
vs
Lincoln Red Imps [18]
-1 -
GHCLB 01:45
Montrose
vs
Dundee
+3/4 -
BLVA 02:00
[A-1] CA Palmaflor
vs
Real Tomayapo [B-8]
-3/4 -
EGYA 02:00
[16] El Gouna
vs
Ahly Cairo [3]
+1 1/2 -
ICEB 02:15
[2] Grotta
vs
Fjolnir [5]
+0 -
- 02:15
[12] Trottur Vogum
vs
Fylkir [3]
+1 1/4 -
- 02:15
[7] Afturelding
vs
Kordrengir [8]
+1/2 -
- 02:15
[4] HK Kopavogur
vs
UMF Grindavik [6]
-1 -
CAFW 03:00
[A-4] Uganda Nữ
vs
Ma Rốc Nữ [A-2]
+1 1/4 -
BRB 05:00
[16] Ituano/SP
vs
Cruzeiro/MG [1]
+1/4 -
- 05:00
[14] Chapecoense
vs
Londrina/PR [11]
-1/4 -
MEXB 05:00
[11] Morelia
vs
Tlaxcala FC [15]
-3/4 -
LIB 05:15
[D-1] Atl. Mineiro/MG
vs
Emelec [A-2]
-1 1/2 -
SUD 05:15
[H-1] Union Santa Fe
vs
Nacional [Play off-5]
-1/2 -
BLVA 05:15
[B-3] Royal Pari
vs
Inde. Petrolero [B-7]
-3/4 -
CCFW 06:00
[B-2] Costa Rica Nữ
vs
Panama Nữ [B-3]
-1 3/4 -
MEXB 07:05
[5] Cancun FC
vs
Raya2 [14]
-1/2 -
LIB 07:30
[E-1] Boca Juniors
vs
Corinthians/SP [E-2]
-1/2 -
- 07:30
[B-1] Libertad
vs
Athletico/PR [B-2]
-1/4 -
SUD 07:30
[E-1] Internacional/RS
vs
Colo Colo [Play off-1]
-3/4 -
BRB 07:30
[12] Operario/PR
vs
CRB/AL [10]
-1/4 -
BLVA 07:30
[A-8] Univ. De Sucre
vs
Oriente Petrolero [A-4]
-1/4 -
CCFW 09:00
[B-1] Canada Nữ
vs
Trinidad & T. Nữ [B-4]
-
MEXB 09:05
[6] Dorados
vs
Sonora [16]
-1/4 -
 
« 05 tháng 07 »